*******************************************************
   *   ARDF European Championships Kudowa/Poland 2013  *
   *           8th Sept.  Foxoring  80-m-band          *
  *******************************************************

Competition: 8.09.2013   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 181711127202324212315=191=191

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-4-3-15-14-12-B-F4660 m
W21S-5-4-2-1-3-14-12-B-F5650 m
W35S-5-3-15-11-14-12-B-F4690 m
W50S-4-2-5-14-B-F3870 m
W60S-4-5-14-12-B-F2800 m
M19S-4-2-3-13-11-14-12-B-F6400 m
M21S-5-4-2-1-13-3-15-11-14-12-B-F7230 m
M40S-4-5-1-13-15-11-14-12-B-F6370 m
M50S-4-3-15-11-14-12-B-F4880 m
M60S-4-5-3-11-12-B-F4640 m
M70S-4-5-14-12-B-F2800 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-4-3-15-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-3-15-14-12-B-F   >4660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  HOROVÁ, Pavla            05'18 +13'03*+04'09*+06'31*+05'44*+02'15*+00'12* = 37'12
  2  Veremeienko, Yevgeniia   05'06 +14'58 +05'39 +06'47 +05'51 +02'41 +00'14  = 41'16
  3  Naumenko, Luchana        04'44*+15'37 +04'56 +08'33 +05'17 +02'35 +00'14  = 41'56
  4  PISARENKO, ELENA         05'07 +13'49 +05'20 +08'00 +07'16 +02'39 +00'13  = 42'24
  5  Zasheva, Iveta           04'56 +15'30 +05'21 +07'20 +06'21 +03'05 +00'13  = 42'46
  6  LÉHAROVÁ, Alžběta        06'54 +16'19 +04'45 +07'30 +06'33 +02'42 +00'13  = 44'56
  7  KOŠUTOVÁ, Katarína       06'44 +15'11 +05'21 +09'04 +06'39 +02'56 +00'15  = 46'10
  8  LNĚNIČKOVÁ, Petra        06'17 +16'18 +05'27 +08'25 +07'24 +03'06 +00'14  = 47'11
  9  Herashchenko , Dianora   06'00 +17'17 +05'10 +08'16 +08'15 +03'08 +00'17  = 48'23
 10  DOLNÍKOVÁ, Veronika      07'05 +16'24 +06'56 +08'05 +07'05 +02'43 +00'17  = 48'35
 11  Waszczuk, Aleksandra     05'47 +15'11 +05'33 +11'42 +07'34 +03'56 +00'14  = 49'57
 12  SMIRNOVA, EKATERINA      05'54 +18'18 +07'08 +08'39 +06'51 +03'03 +00'15  = 50'08
 13  Valcheva, Stanimira      07'04 +18'25 +05'42 +09'24 +07'06 +03'42 +00'15  = 51'38
 14  OVCHINNIKOVA, TATIANA    07'13 +17'17 +06'28 +10'02 +07'49 +02'54 +00'15  = 51'58
 15  Garczarek, Justyna       11'29 +18'45 +06'26 +09'06 +08'08 +03'35 +00'16  = 57'45
 16  Lekan, Lidia             07'35 +22'14 +10'12 +10'04 +08'01 +04'17 +00'16  = 62'39
 17  Gierlach, Julia          12'41 +27'04 +14'07 +09'46 +10'41 +05'16 +00'17  = 79'52
 18  Valcheva, Daniela        12'01 +24'38 +06'52 +26'19 +08'53 +04'23 +00'17  = 83'23

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-5-4-2-1-3-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-5-4-2-1-3-14-12-B-F   >5650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  MACINSKÁ, Janka          07'59 +02'58 +05'49 +13'20 +06'05 +06'07 +05'08*+02'24*+00'15* = 50'05
  2  KRČÁLOVÁ, Veronika       05'02*+03'12*+06'40*+14'32 +06'27 +06'20 +05'41 +02'36 +00'14  = 50'44
  4  FUČÍKOVÁ, Hana           05'14 +03'40 +06'47 +13'06*+06'57*+06'17*+06'06 +02'39 +00'17  = 51'03
  5  GIKLOVA, NATALIA         06'22 +03'34 +06'15 +14'37 +06'40 +06'50 +07'02 +02'24 +00'15  = 53'59
  6  Plokhenko, Viktoriia     05'44 +03'51 +06'51 +15'29 +07'00 +06'47 +05'56 +02'38 +00'14  = 54'30
  7  Fursa, Olena             06'11 +03'17 +06'55 +16'08 +07'43 +07'11 +06'55 +02'41 +00'17  = 57'18
  8  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  06'20 +03'23 +07'15 +17'14 +07'38 +07'09 +06'49 +03'26 +00'16  = 59'30
  9  Rudakouskaya, Hanna      06'14 +03'29 +08'08 +18'18 +08'14 +09'04 +06'40 +03'06 +00'16  = 63'29
 10  GOLUBEVA, VICTORIA       06'03 +03'10 +07'19 +22'52 +07'08 +07'11 +06'55 +03'02 +00'16  = 63'56
 11  Pilarczyk, Anna          06'12 +03'38 +08'11 +22'54 +09'16 +10'32 +07'54 +03'02 +00'18  = 71'57
 13  MAXIMOVA, OXANA          06'32 +03'43 +23'26 +15'53 +06'29 +08'24 +06'03 +03'08 +00'15  = 73'53
 14  KRÁLOVÁ, Miriam          07'13 +04'41 +10'10 +23'08 +09'35 +09'58 +07'59 +03'31 +00'17  = 76'32
 15  Berse, Kathrin           07'54 +04'07 +10'22 +22'40 +11'26 +10'00 +08'10 +04'00 +00'16  = 78'55
 16  Byrdy, Urszula           06'42 +04'23 +10'42 +23'26 +14'48 +09'07 +06'53 +03'13 +00'15  = 79'29
 17  CHOVANOVÁ, Daniela       07'30 +05'49 +11'30 +33'13 +07'00 +07'22 +07'43 +02'59 +00'17  = 83'23
 
S-4-2-1-3-14-12-5-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-14-12-5-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Denisova, Anastasia      05'25*+05'38*+14'29*+05'50*+06'00*+04'43*+05'06*+03'30*+00'12* = 50'53
 12  SUKENÍKOVÁ, Zuzana       06'55 +07'02 +14'48 +20'03 +06'44 +06'29 +06'47 +04'23 +00'15  = 73'26

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-5-14-3-15-11-12-B-FW35   Route   S-5-14-3-15-11-12-B-F   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GODUNOVA, SVETLANA       09'42 +05'23 +10'24*+05'06*+06'33*+12'08*+02'58*+00'16* = 52'30
  9  MARCHENKO, NATALIA       07'13*+07'17*+13'26 +06'32 +12'23 +14'38 +03'37 +00'16  = 65'22
 10  SOUKUPOVÁ, Leona         10'29 +08'51 +12'10 +06'04 +10'09 +17'54 +03'42 +00'15  = 69'34
 
S-5-3-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-5-3-15-11-14-12-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Hrakholskaya, Ala        06'22*+14'00*+05'49*+07'39*+08'07*+07'28*+03'28*+00'18* = 53'11
  3  HAŽMUKOVÁ, Pavla         08'09 +15'13 +05'32 +06'29 +10'26 +07'19 +02'52 +00'14  = 56'14
  4  Dura, Magdalena          07'06 +15'49 +05'35 +08'22 +09'19 +07'54 +02'54 +00'14  = 57'13
  5  Daudaraviciene, Vita     09'18 +13'27 +06'03 +07'48 +09'48 +06'46 +04'05 +00'16  = 57'31
  6  ADÁMKOVÁ, Blanka         10'21 +14'36 +06'03 +07'34 +08'35 +07'10 +03'00 +00'16  = 57'35
  7  OVCHINNIKOVA, ELENA      06'29 +18'20 +06'18 +07'10 +10'27 +07'45 +03'14 +00'17  = 60'00
  8  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   07'18 +19'40 +06'25 +08'12 +09'31 +08'24 +03'33 +00'18  = 63'21
 11  Kaiser, Henrike          15'30 +18'17 +08'13 +10'32 +10'30 +10'01 +04'30 +00'23  = 77'56

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-5-4-2-14-B-FW50   Route   S-5-4-2-14-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Parkhomenko, Tetiana     08'22*+05'44*+08'13*+15'42*+10'41*+00'18* = 49'00
  4  FEKIAČOVÁ, Mária         09'12 +05'16 +12'01 +18'17 +11'39 +00'17  = 56'42
  5  Bazhanova, Galina        12'24 +06'37 +08'40 +18'39 +11'13 +00'16  = 57'49
  6  ŠRUTOVÁ, Marcela         08'26 +06'15 +12'59 +18'45 +12'10 +00'18  = 58'53
  7  MALYSHEVA, GALINA        09'12 +05'10 +12'32 +19'40 +11'59 +00'23  = 58'56
  8  Drews, Brigitte          09'54 +05'51 +17'11 +18'43 +10'39 +00'21  = 62'39
 10  LÁTALOVÁ, Alexandra      11'25 +05'32 +14'20 +20'07 +15'54 +00'19  = 67'37
 11  Roethe, Brigitte         13'40 +06'43 +17'43 +21'01 +23'28 +00'31  = 83'06
 12  Ullersperger, Jillian    18'52 +09'11 +21'48 +21'38 +14'21 +00'24  = 86'14
 
S-4-2-5-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-5-14-B-F   >3870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Denisova, Natallia       09'04 +08'35 +13'26 +09'07 +10'27 +00'17  = 50'56
 
S-4-2-14-5-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-14-5-B-F   >4110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Krassowizkaja, Galina    07'26 +13'44 +16'13 +09'07 +05'44 +00'18  = 52'32
 
S-4-5-2-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-5-2-14-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  DRÁBKOVÁ, Jana           10'25 +06'31 +17'46 +18'54 +10'53 +00'20  = 64'49

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-5-14-12-B-FW60   Route   S-4-5-14-12-B-F   >2800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  OMOVÁ, Jana              08'24 +07'16*+08'45*+11'42*+04'13*+00'20* = 40'40
  2  KOROLEVA, GALINA         07'45*+08'04 +11'00 +11'08 +04'28 +00'18  = 42'43
  3  Fijlstra, Jenny          09'25 +06'34 +08'37 +13'48 +04'41 +00'24  = 43'29
  5  Solovyova, Svetlana      08'49 +07'34 +20'07 +09'37 +04'26 +00'20  = 50'53
  6  Garpestad, Karin         12'06 +08'23 +18'15 +11'00 +05'50 +00'24  = 55'58
  7  VORÁČKOVÁ, Eliška        10'01 +20'58 +17'11 +10'46 +04'45 +00'22  = 64'03
 
S-5-4-14-12-B-FW60   Route   S-5-4-14-12-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  PÁTKOVÁ, Alenka          11'40 +07'27 +16'26 +08'37 +04'34 +00'22  = 49'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-4-2-13-3-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-13-3-11-14-12-B-F   >6480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  RODIONOV, BOGDAN         04'23*+06'26 +20'35 +06'14 +06'30*+06'40*+04'28*+02'23*+00'12* = 57'51
  2  ŠROM, Jakub              04'36 +05'03*+18'19*+06'38*+09'53 +06'34 +05'23 +02'01 +00'11  = 58'38
  3  ŠIMÁČEK, Martin          05'19 +05'29 +21'26 +07'10 +08'42 +06'18 +05'34 +02'09 +00'12  = 62'19
  4  Lebedyev, Pavlo          05'06 +06'32 +21'48 +06'53 +08'19 +06'13 +05'31 +03'00 +00'13  = 63'35
  5  Alexandru, Babeu         05'19 +05'33 +21'55 +09'43 +06'36 +06'57 +05'36 +02'33 +00'14  = 64'26
  7  Palamarchuk, Artem       04'34 +05'53 +25'34 +06'46 +07'17 +06'30 +06'58 +02'42 +00'14  = 66'28
  8  MALYSHKIN, DMITRY        04'47 +06'00 +24'01 +07'59 +09'27 +08'46 +05'59 +02'49 +00'12  = 70'00
  9  Vichyn, Sergiy           05'24 +08'01 +23'30 +08'22 +07'50 +07'32 +06'40 +03'07 +00'11  = 70'37
 10  KRÁL, Adam               05'18 +08'52 +23'23 +07'38 +07'58 +07'40 +07'42 +02'49 +00'13  = 71'33
 12  Andrei, Gherghescu       06'32 +10'20 +26'26 +07'30 +07'27 +07'27 +06'32 +03'09 +00'13  = 75'36
 13  Deptulski, Mateusz       05'52 +14'38 +26'13 +08'49 +06'37 +06'36 +05'33 +02'27 +00'11  = 76'56
 16  KOVÁČ, Stanislav         10'33 +06'17 +29'59 +08'16 +10'48 +12'11 +07'24 +02'36 +00'12  = 88'16
 19  Stein, Nils              09'28 +12'17 +30'41 +13'09 +11'47 +11'06 +08'25 +06'08 +00'20  =103'21
 
S-4-2-3-13-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-3-13-11-14-12-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  ŠIMÁČEK, Ondřej          05'31*+05'58*+16'35*+13'13*+10'58*+06'11*+05'39*+01'57*+00'11* = 66'13
 14  Venev, Boyan             06'27 +08'43 +18'57 +14'01 +15'21 +08'14 +05'46 +02'32 +00'14  = 80'15
 15  Alexandru, Gherghescu    06'22 +09'55 +17'34 +12'52 +15'18 +07'26 +06'46 +04'19 +00'15  = 80'47
 18  Sawościniak, Jakub       06'10 +08'56 +24'13 +17'06 +22'58 +08'16 +07'50 +03'22 +00'15  = 99'06
 
S-12-14-11-3-13-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-12-14-11-3-13-2-4-B-F   >7130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Dochev, Pavev            08'11 +04'38 +08'31 +08'14 +11'51 +16'03 +08'45 +06'25 +00'16  = 72'54
 
S-4-2-1-13-3-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-13-3-11-14-12-B-F   >6600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  LUNEV, DMITRY            06'19 +05'16 +22'02 +10'16 +21'41 +09'54 +06'11 +06'16 +03'17 +00'13  = 91'25
 
S-4-2-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-14-12-B-F   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Gütt, Alexander          17'42 +17'28 +40'29 +08'17 +04'24 +00'19  = 88'39

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-5-4-2-1-13-3-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-2-1-13-3-15-11-14-12-B-F   >7230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Marchuk, Oleksandr       03'44*+02'53 +04'32*+11'19*+06'34*+04'51*+03'28*+04'21*+05'09*+04'03*+02'16*+00'14* = 53'24
  6  Nakvosas, Mindaugas      03'57 +02'37*+05'29 +11'28 +09'39 +05'49 +03'22 +06'57 +05'47 +04'22 +02'07 +00'14  = 61'48
  7  KUSNETSOV, ROMAN         05'44 +02'55 +05'50 +14'01 +08'20 +06'32 +04'50 +05'40 +05'36 +05'09 +02'32 +00'13  = 67'22
  9  RODIONOV, IVAN           05'20 +03'16 +06'08 +13'37 +08'26 +06'21 +06'44 +05'42 +05'28 +04'53 +02'08 +00'12  = 68'15
 11  KRÁL, Jozef              05'26 +03'18 +06'44 +14'37 +09'26 +07'42 +05'23 +06'05 +06'34 +05'51 +02'36 +00'15  = 73'57
 12  KOŠUT, Martin            05'49 +03'49 +06'30 +15'18 +09'35 +07'29 +04'06 +06'19 +07'52 +06'29 +02'27 +00'13  = 75'56
 16  Gnedov, Volodymyr        06'13 +03'12 +07'30 +15'48 +11'05 +08'09 +05'10 +06'59 +07'28 +08'10 +02'42 +00'16  = 82'42
 19  YEVGENIY, OSSENOV        12'26 +04'29 +09'09 +16'07 +11'32 +11'19 +04'54 +06'28 +06'58 +05'52 +02'35 +00'19  = 92'08
 
S-5-4-2-1-13-15-3-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-2-1-13-15-3-11-14-12-B-F   >7410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  BAIER, Martin            04'01 +02'35 +05'09*+10'47 +07'54 +06'35 +02'24 +04'55*+04'21*+04'24*+01'57*+00'12* = 55'14
  3  OMA, Jakub               03'49*+02'27*+05'43 +10'25*+07'09*+05'27*+02'26*+07'19 +04'49 +04'40 +02'15 +00'15  = 56'44
  4  FUČÍK, Karel             04'25 +02'29 +05'01 +11'02 +08'15 +06'13 +02'42 +05'20 +04'48 +04'55 +02'05 +00'14  = 57'29
  8  Hergert, Alexander       05'32 +03'16 +05'26 +15'43 +07'57 +06'25 +02'53 +06'12 +05'40 +05'42 +02'26 +00'14  = 67'26
 10  SUSHILIN, SERGEY         04'56 +02'49 +05'27 +14'37 +08'33 +07'41 +02'57 +07'30 +05'51 +05'18 +02'36 +00'13  = 68'28
 13  KURIAK, Jakub            05'33 +03'35 +08'02 +15'32 +09'45 +07'44 +03'45 +07'41 +07'09 +08'18 +02'36 +00'13  = 79'53
 14  Berse, Stefan            05'06 +03'31 +06'28 +17'10 +09'22 +07'31 +03'06 +08'11 +09'51 +05'55 +03'32 +00'14  = 79'57
 15  Niedźwiecki, Patryk      04'50 +02'17 +05'51 +14'09 +11'22 +11'21 +03'21 +10'26 +08'16 +06'22 +02'05 +00'13  = 80'33
 18  Gütt, Maximilian         05'25 +02'57 +07'35 +22'55 +10'05 +08'45 +03'39 +08'34 +11'58 +05'47 +03'26 +00'15  = 91'21
 20  Bishop, Robin            06'30 +03'50 +13'21 +18'57 +11'31 +10'44 +05'11 +09'04 +08'50 +07'36 +02'50 +00'15  = 98'39
 21  Kasev, Milen             08'40 +04'03 +08'38 +22'26 +11'10 +10'07 +04'15 +10'53 +09'32 +07'24 +03'14 +00'21  =100'43
 22  Krivykh, Roman           08'17 +03'54 +09'49 +23'59 +12'25 +10'21 +04'21 +10'01 +12'40 +09'52 +03'39 +00'18  =109'36
     Pap, Gábor               07'34 +05'20 +10'30 +29'11 +18'21 +11'50 +04'50 +12'01 +09'31 +10'42 +03'49 +00'14  =123'53
 
S-4-5-2-1-13-15-3-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-5-2-1-13-15-3-11-14-12-B-F   >7640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Ivanko, Oleksii          05'15*+03'15*+06'16*+11'04*+08'12*+05'44*+02'39*+05'19*+05'27*+04'46*+02'14*+00'13* = 60'24
 17  Dvelys, Aurelijus        05'22 +03'51 +10'45 +17'14 +10'03 +09'19 +03'39 +09'04 +06'50 +05'24 +03'19 +00'14  = 85'04

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-5-1-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-1-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >6370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Mucsi, Mihály            05'19 +03'29 +13'47 +09'31 +07'17 +07'17 +06'34 +04'52*+02'12*+00'15* = 60'33
  2  Redka, Maksym            05'22 +03'28 +14'35 +08'43 +07'08 +05'34*+07'05*+06'37 +02'23 +00'15  = 61'10
  3  Goncharuk, Sergiy        04'40*+04'18 +14'36 +09'04 +07'28 +06'16 +06'28 +05'53 +02'34 +00'13  = 61'30
  4  Masilionis, Remigijus    04'40*+04'26 +13'20 +08'31*+07'07*+08'49 +06'02 +07'00 +02'38 +00'13  = 62'46
  6  ŽÁČEK, Zbyněk            05'33 +03'35 +15'51 +07'48 +07'59 +06'19 +06'52 +05'59 +03'01 +00'13  = 63'10
  8  Kobets, Serhii           04'41 +03'36*+14'06*+10'16 +07'05 +07'55 +07'23 +05'36 +02'35 +00'12  = 63'25
 10  SHARSHENOV, BAKTYBEK     05'09 +04'31 +16'51 +09'56 +08'13 +07'15 +07'51 +06'57 +02'58 +00'21  = 70'02
 13  Viira, Andres            05'39 +08'24 +19'51 +12'47 +07'55 +07'25 +09'25 +06'20 +03'02 +00'20  = 81'08
 17  Sletvold, Jon            06'31 +04'23 +20'26 +09'37 +12'06 +07'36 +08'25 +12'10 +02'38 +00'18  = 84'10
 20  Tzenkov, Viktor          07'30 +05'59 +20'13 +11'26 +10'07 +09'49 +14'36 +07'34 +03'20 +00'24  = 90'58
 
S-5-4-1-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-5-4-1-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >6440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  ŠINDELKA, Antonín        07'12 +03'34 +15'48 +08'24 +08'39 +05'26*+05'50*+05'29*+02'21*+00'13* = 62'56
  6  HROUDA, Petr             05'25 +02'54*+12'59*+08'42*+14'24 +06'07 +05'41 +04'29 +02'15 +00'14  = 63'10
  9  Lindhorst, Sven          06'36 +02'57 +15'29 +09'30 +08'10*+09'59 +07'25 +05'30 +02'25 +00'14  = 68'15
 11  PETROV, VADIM            05'21*+03'24 +17'24 +11'42 +08'25 +06'36 +06'55 +07'48 +02'43 +00'14  = 70'32
 12  ANTROPOV, ALEKSANDR      06'43 +03'27 +16'27 +09'24 +12'59 +11'18 +06'58 +06'50 +02'51 +00'15  = 77'12
 14  Kuusik, Kalle            05'39 +03'25 +19'31 +10'02 +20'42 +05'50 +06'35 +06'23 +02'45 +00'17  = 81'09
 15  Stein, Dirk              08'03 +04'08 +19'40 +12'04 +11'55 +07'45 +08'01 +07'52 +03'18 +00'17  = 83'03
 16  Chalk, Steve             11'50 +04'32 +24'45 +09'21 +09'33 +07'26 +07'16 +05'03 +03'40 +00'13  = 83'39
 18  Kaiser, Markus           06'53 +03'43 +21'50 +12'52 +11'01 +08'02 +09'06 +07'54 +03'39 +00'19  = 85'19
 21  Hartveit, Lars Rune      12'22 +04'41 +20'52 +12'24 +11'16 +08'06 +09'43 +08'19 +03'14 +00'15  = 91'12
 23  Heale, David             10'02 +07'25 +28'45 +12'36 +14'29 +08'11 +13'43 +05'57 +04'55 +00'19  =106'22
 
S-5-4-1-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-5-4-1-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >7190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Soltysik, Andrew         06'38 +03'28 +25'06 +10'09 +10'03 +06'13 +13'51 +05'14 +08'33 +00'14  = 89'29
 
S-4-5-12-14-11-15-13-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-12-14-11-15-13-1-B-F   >7210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Lindell, Henrik          11'14 +04'10 +07'39 +13'11 +09'48 +09'18 +10'59 +14'29 +23'54 +00'18  =105'00
 
S-4-5-1-13-3-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-1-13-3-14-12-B-F   >6080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Mądrzyński, Zbigniew     09'40 +04'28 +29'21 +14'47 +25'34 +12'45 +07'58 +03'36 +00'16  =108'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-4-3-15-11-14-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-3-15-11-14-12-B-F   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Pugach, Mykhailo         04'40*+12'14*+04'01*+05'56*+06'29*+05'03*+02'28*+00'14* = 41'05
  2  Denisov, Valery          04'45 +12'34 +04'12 +05'43 +07'03 +05'12 +03'27 +00'15  = 43'11
  3  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  06'41 +13'09 +04'59 +06'38 +07'23 +06'07 +02'42 +00'14  = 47'53
  4  VLACH, Miroslav          05'22 +15'39 +04'52 +06'10 +07'00 +06'44 +02'40 +00'15  = 48'42
  5  Talver, Andres           05'34 +12'48 +07'01 +06'13 +07'07 +07'20 +03'33 +00'15  = 49'51
  6  MAREČEK, Jiří            06'10 +15'38 +04'44 +06'27 +08'21 +06'21 +02'43 +00'16  = 50'40
  7  Ivanchykhin , Mykola     05'36 +15'27 +04'22 +06'40 +06'51 +10'24 +02'30 +00'14  = 52'04
  8  Williams, David          09'40 +14'18 +04'58 +07'53 +07'51 +06'07 +03'12 +00'21  = 54'20
  9  FISENKO, ALEXANDR        07'22 +16'18 +05'49 +08'09 +07'35 +06'06 +03'12 +00'20  = 54'51
 10  Pavel, Babeu             06'36 +17'29 +05'39 +08'27 +08'20 +07'03 +03'43 +00'22  = 57'39
 11  Ehrsson, Ingvar          06'39 +20'58 +06'05 +08'26 +08'26 +06'08 +03'14 +00'19  = 60'15
 12  Moravszki, János         08'10 +14'29 +06'00 +16'01 +08'22 +06'22 +03'20 +00'19  = 63'03
 13  SUCHÝ, Jiří              07'19 +20'00 +07'58 +07'23 +10'44 +07'18 +03'54 +00'14  = 64'50
 14  ŠIMEČEK, Jozef           04'51 +12'40 +21'52 +07'13 +08'49 +07'36 +02'40 +00'15  = 65'56
 15  FEKIAČ, Jozef            11'25 +19'16 +06'57 +08'01 +11'23 +08'21 +03'06 +00'21  = 68'50
 16  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     08'50 +21'54 +08'35 +11'00 +12'30 +09'41 +04'38 +00'16  = 77'24
 17  Gierlach, Peter          09'38 +21'23 +08'05 +10'16 +12'13 +12'23 +04'16 +00'19  = 78'33
 19  Verburg, Edwin           15'13 +23'31 +07'47 +09'16 +10'01 +09'29 +04'30 +00'18  = 80'05
 20  Palmquist, Jan           09'30 +22'32 +07'52 +19'35 +09'34 +08'32 +04'42 +00'22  = 82'39
 21  PAVELEK, Viktor          10'04 +27'47 +11'09 +14'34 +14'03 +08'11 +04'45 +00'27  = 91'00
 
S-4-15-3-11-14-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-15-3-11-14-12-B-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Höfner, Bernd            10'12 +27'46 +04'18 +16'49 +08'07 +07'53 +03'18 +00'17  = 78'40

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-5-3-11-12-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-3-11-12-B-F   >4640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GULIEV, CHERMEN          04'58*+04'09*+13'36*+12'57*+12'27*+02'44*+00'15* = 51'06
  3  Kovács, Attila Gábor     07'12 +05'09 +15'28 +08'26 +14'07 +03'33 +00'16  = 54'11
  4  Velikanov, Mykola        06'16 +04'44 +16'28 +08'45 +15'51 +02'54 +00'20  = 55'18
  6  Pomplun, Siegfried       07'51 +05'37 +16'33 +12'05 +18'23 +04'05 +00'25  = 64'59
  7  Svensson, Gunnar         11'14 +07'20 +17'31 +09'43 +15'41 +03'44 +00'19  = 65'32
  8  Kochergin, Alexandr      08'57 +05'32 +22'13 +09'23 +17'35 +03'09 +00'15  = 67'04
  9  Marriott, John           08'28 +05'13 +17'10 +14'37 +17'38 +05'16 +00'18  = 68'40
 10  Pietrzykowski, Władysław 10'06 +07'18 +17'38 +14'37 +18'09 +04'05 +00'17  = 72'10
 11  Lenander, Bo             08'49 +06'58 +20'40 +15'30 +17'48 +03'36 +00'19  = 73'40
 13  Roethe, Nicholas         14'28 +08'05 +17'49 +16'10 +16'57 +04'36 +00'26  = 78'31
 14  WINTER, Lubomír          08'05 +07'33 +20'57 +15'02 +23'51 +04'39 +00'17  = 80'24
 16  Svensson, Rolf           16'38 +09'09 +23'57 +12'48 +25'30 +05'37 +00'22  = 94'01
 17  FALEEV, SERGEI           08'41 +06'47 +27'03 +19'34 +21'17 +10'31 +00'27  = 94'20
 19  BLOMANN, Antonín         11'39 +07'39 +23'53 +22'38 +39'26 +08'34 +00'38  =114'27
 
S-5-4-3-11-12-B-FM60   Route   S-5-4-3-11-12-B-F   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  FURSA, OLEG              07'33 +04'07 +14'52 +08'56*+12'52*+02'49*+00'17* = 51'26
  5  Götte, Heinrich          06'39*+03'41*+16'06*+09'05 +16'19 +04'20 +00'18  = 56'28
 12  Vanhalst, Marc           10'38 +04'29 +19'22 +16'11 +19'28 +03'56 +00'21  = 74'25
 15  Fijlstra, Dick           14'47 +06'35 +23'54 +11'45 +21'13 +05'18 +00'21  = 83'53
 
S-4-5-15-3-11-12-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-15-3-11-12-B-F   >5390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Nurgaliev, Yury          13'16 +06'05 +25'09 +16'24 +15'59 +23'45 +05'41 +00'21  =106'40
 
S-4-5-3-12-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-3-12-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Hoek, Jan                12'41 +09'01 +31'20 +33'26*+09'08*+00'50* = 96'26
 21  Kirev, Dimiter           07'01*+06'04*+26'32*+62'20 +03'16 +00'22  =105'35
 
S-5-14-12-B-FM60   Route   S-5-14-12-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Garipov, Hristo          57'50 +16'21 +09'32 +04'23 +00'17  = 88'23
 
S-4-5-3-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-3-B-F   >4060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Tomov, Asen              28'55 +34'35 +27'52 +55'14 +00'55  =147'31

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-5-14-12-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-14-12-B-F   >2800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Korshunov, Viktor        08'50 +08'53 +05'54*+05'56*+02'48*+00'16* = 32'37
  2  Barg, Dieter             09'02 +06'16 +08'19*+08'39 +03'50 +00'20  = 36'26
  3  Schwider, Dieter         08'13*+05'33*+11'46 +09'23 +03'58 +00'22  = 39'15
  4  Bykowski, Ryszard        08'48 +06'37 +11'32 +10'54 +03'57 +00'19  = 42'07
  5  Nilsson, Olle            09'50 +08'46 +08'32 +09'00 +05'40 +00'28  = 42'16
  6  Titterington, Robert     10'43 +06'53 +11'05 +09'49 +06'07 +00'21  = 44'58
  7  Vickers, Robert          13'36 +05'49 +12'11 +09'10 +05'27 +00'23  = 46'36
  8  KOUDELKA, Karel          12'18 +09'51 +08'42 +10'18 +05'00 +00'28  = 46'37
 10  Thorén, Clas             13'37 +10'03 +13'02 +12'42 +06'16 +00'33  = 56'13
 13  Tagotin, Yurii           16'11 +16'34 +21'46 +23'47 +05'50 +00'26  = 84'34
 14  Ulrich, Timm             10'26 +11'49 +19'01 +16'53 +36'27 +00'26  = 95'02
 
S-5-4-14-12-B-FM70   Route   S-5-4-14-12-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Baranovskyi, Viktor      11'37 +07'06 +16'41*+07'52*+04'08*+00'24* = 47'48
 11  Burlacenco, Vasili       10'29*+04'25*+35'03 +07'23 +04'09 +00'20  = 61'49
 12  Paál, Andras             18'28 +11'41 +24'42 +13'09 +05'30 +00'26  = 73'56
 
S-4-5-12-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-12-B-F   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  De Smet, Wilfried        27'52 +11'41 +34'23 +18'00 +00'40  = 92'36

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: PZK