*******************************************************
   *   ARDF European Championships Kudowa/Poland 2013  *
   *           11th Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  *******************************************************

Competition: 11.09.2013   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19-80mW21-2mW35-80mW50-80mW60-80mM19-2mM21-2mM40-2mM50-2mM60-80mM70-80mCom+Hlp
 182215188223336293122=254=254

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19-80mS-12-15-13-14-B-F5950 m
W21-2mS-2-1-3-4-B-F6500 m
W35-80mS-12-11-13-15-14-B-F6530 m
W50-80mS-12-13-14-B-F4980 m
W60-80mS-15-13-14-B-F3450 m
M19-2mS-2-5-1-3-B-F7280 m
M21-2mS-2-5-1-3-4-B-F7290 m
M40-2mS-2-5-3-4-B-F6830 m
M50-2mS-2-5-1-4-B-F7240 m
M60-80mS-15-11-13-14-B-F5230 m
M70-80mS-11-15-14-B-F5100 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19-80m

S-12-13-14-15-B-FW19-80m   Route   S-12-13-14-15-B-F   >6110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  LÉHAROVÁ, Alžběta        16'59 +16'18*+06'32*+14'07*+06'18*+00'33* = 60'47
  2  Naumenko, Luchana        12'14*+21'59 +07'55 +12'58 +05'42 +00'35  = 61'23
  3  HOROVÁ, Pavla            21'25 +13'32 +07'28 +12'45 +05'40 +00'34  = 61'24
  5  DOLNÍKOVÁ, Veronika      18'33 +16'47 +05'34 +14'31 +06'37 +00'41  = 62'43
  6  LNĚNIČKOVÁ, Petra        18'13 +20'36 +06'16 +14'40 +06'40 +00'39  = 67'04
  7  Herashchenko , Dianora   25'35 +14'36 +08'19 +12'07 +06'24 +00'40  = 67'41
  8  OVCHINNIKOVA, TATIANA    23'04 +16'29 +06'42 +14'09 +07'19 +00'37  = 68'20
  9  KOŠUTOVÁ, Katarína       23'29 +14'54 +15'22 +11'30 +07'26 +00'47  = 73'28
 10  Valcheva, Stanimira      21'49 +23'17 +06'34 +14'13 +08'37 +00'37  = 75'07
 11  SMIRNOVA, EKATERINA      21'55 +26'10 +10'33 +12'57 +06'49 +00'40  = 79'04
 12  BOBROVSKAIA,  VERA       36'28 +22'48 +07'46 +16'15 +06'34 +00'36  = 90'27
 13  Garczarek, Justyna       27'00 +22'46 +09'16 +18'29 +14'17 +00'42  = 92'30
 14  Kostenko, Viktoriia      28'14 +25'41 +14'18 +17'27 +07'15 +00'40  = 93'35
 15  Zasheva, Iveta           21'26 +23'33 +14'51 +30'08 +06'26 +00'34  = 96'58
 
S-12-13-15-14-B-FW19-80m   Route   S-12-13-15-14-B-F   >6030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  ČUFER, Ana               18'20*+14'23*+12'44*+07'38*+07'54*+00'37* = 61'36
 16  Valcheva, Daniela        22'01 +26'13 +22'51 +17'09 +12'53 +00'51  =101'58
 
S-12-15-13-14-B-FW19-80m   Route   S-12-15-13-14-B-F   >5950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Lekan, Lidia             32'31 +48'16 +10'37 +16'52 +11'38 +00'43  =120'37
 
S-12-13-14-B-FW19-80m   Route   S-12-13-14-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Gierlach, Julia          29'48 +25'11 +11'14 +47'28 +00'42  =114'23

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21-2m

S-2-1-3-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-1-3-4-B-F   >6500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GIKLOVA, NATALIA         26'05 +17'29*+07'43*+22'18*+08'56*+00'47* = 83'18
  2  Denisova, Anastasia      34'23 +14'01 +10'49 +19'49 +07'19 +00'35  = 86'56
  3  KRČÁLOVÁ, Veronika       24'26 +26'21 +07'54 +20'06 +07'38 +00'35  = 87'00
  4  Fursa, Olena             18'10*+26'08 +13'16 +21'07 +08'37 +00'47  = 88'05
  5  GODUNOVA, SVETLANA       33'15 +18'35 +12'20 +21'43 +11'57 +00'44  = 98'34
  6  SUKENÍKOVÁ, Zuzana       37'32 +33'23 +08'20 +24'33 +08'01 +00'42  =112'31
  7  Berse, Kathrin           32'31 +28'41 +12'00 +36'10 +13'00 +00'55  =123'17
  8  ŠIMEČKOVÁ, Barbora       56'01 +19'15 +20'09 +23'38 +15'20 +00'56  =135'19
 
S-1-3-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >5940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  37'49 +21'27 +40'07 +13'15 +00'47  =113'25
 
S-3-1-13-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-3-1-13-4-B-F   >5950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  MOŠKON, Adrijana         18'05 +10'43 +37'42 +23'24 +27'36 +00'54  =118'24
 
S-2-3-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  GOLUBEVA, VICTORIA       68'55 +12'42 +37'33 +11'29 +00'54  =131'33
 
S-3-1-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-3-1-4-B-F   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Rudakouskaya, Hanna      67'11 +22'41 +34'00 +09'46 +00'59  =134'37
 
S-2-3-1-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >7010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Dyaksova, Antoaneta      48'56 +22'13 +17'56*+47'56*+00'42* =137'43
     Pilarczyk, Anna          29'31*+54'00 +15'34 +41'58 +00'58  =142'01
     Veremeienko, Yevgeniia   38'59 +12'54*+69'01 +28'46 +00'50  =150'30
     RADI, Nina               39'42 +54'14 +15'24 +58'08 +00'53  =168'21
 
S-2-3-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Krupka, Željka           32'42*+43'37*+46'10*+00'41* =123'10
 15  CHOVANOVÁ, Daniela       34'32 +43'55 +58'59 +00'51  =138'17
 
S-2-1-3-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-1-3-B-F   >6480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KRÁLOVÁ, Miriam          25'50 +30'02 +11'30 +72'00 +00'51  =140'13
 
S-3-1-2-4-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-3-1-2-4-B-F   >7020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     LEVIČAR, Petra           17'44 +13'47 +50'43 +49'18 +10'47 +00'59  =143'18
 
S-2-1-B-FW21-2m   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >6390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Byrdy, Urszula           47'16 +25'21 +70'04 +01'03  =143'44

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35-80m

S-12-11-13-14-15-B-FW35-80m   Route   S-12-11-13-14-15-B-F   >6610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Dura, Magdalena          22'36 +16'22*+16'07*+09'14*+13'12*+07'28*+00'41* = 85'40
  3  ADÁMKOVÁ, Blanka         23'29 +17'14 +18'24 +06'26 +16'07 +07'07 +00'41  = 89'28
  4  OVCHINNIKOVA, ELENA      26'29 +14'26 +17'20 +08'14 +14'29 +08'25 +00'46  = 90'09
  5  MARCHENKO, NATALIA       28'07 +15'28 +15'02 +07'45 +13'58 +09'10 +00'48  = 90'18
  7  ŠIMÁČKOVÁ, Jitka         21'34 +20'22 +19'20 +08'11 +15'43 +07'17 +00'43  = 93'10
  8  HAŽMUKOVÁ, Pavla         21'27*+24'33 +13'17 +09'43 +21'49 +06'50 +00'38  = 98'17
  9  Romashkevych, Kateryna   26'40 +19'57 +21'44 +07'47 +17'01 +10'06 +00'45  =104'00
 10  Hrakholskaya, Ala        26'30 +23'33 +19'39 +11'14 +16'22 +09'23 +00'44  =107'25
 11  Hilbert, Anja            22'16 +21'39 +24'46 +13'20 +18'20 +08'07 +00'51  =109'19
 13  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   26'48 +28'15 +24'17 +09'13 +13'54 +10'31 +00'55  =113'53
 
S-12-11-13-15-14-B-FW35-80m   Route   S-12-11-13-15-14-B-F   >6530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  PLATONOVA, IRINA         30'20 +13'52 +12'07 +09'03 +10'33 +11'42 +01'02  = 88'39
 
S-12-11-14-13-15-B-FW35-80m   Route   S-12-11-14-13-15-B-F   >7150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Shcherbatyuk, Nataliya   21'37*+20'14*+21'57*+11'25*+09'13*+07'24*+00'44* = 92'34
 12  Gerashchenko, Eleonora   41'44 +20'00 +22'18 +11'24 +09'14 +07'22 +00'44  =112'46
 
S-12-11-13-14-B-FW35-80m   Route   S-12-11-13-14-B-F   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Daudaraviciene, Vita     31'32 +29'26 +18'29 +09'16 +24'08 +00'57  =113'48
 
S-12-13-14-15-B-FW35-80m   Route   S-12-13-14-15-B-F   >6110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Kaiser, Henrike          32'10 +33'29 +18'20 +17'32 +14'50 +00'58  =117'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50-80m

S-12-13-14-B-FW50-80m   Route   S-12-13-14-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Krassowizkaja, Galina    22'11 +17'15 +06'07*+10'54*+00'52* = 57'19
  2  SAVINYKH, LARISA         16'30*+21'10*+09'07 +11'09 +00'50  = 58'46
  3  Zarnóczay, Klára         21'24 +17'51 +07'31 +11'40 +00'56  = 59'22
  4  Denisova, Natallia       22'23 +20'18 +07'44 +10'51 +00'57  = 62'13
  5  ŠRUTOVÁ, Marcela         21'53 +22'13 +10'15 +15'03 +00'54  = 70'18
  6  FEKIAČOVÁ, Mária         27'02 +21'42 +11'01 +12'36 +00'46  = 73'07
  7  MALYSHEVA, GALINA        28'01 +20'55 +11'18 +13'26 +01'06  = 74'46
  8  DRÁBKOVÁ, Jana           32'14 +25'38 +09'24 +10'28 +00'43  = 78'27
  9  Bazhanova, Galina        22'20 +25'36 +15'28 +14'54 +00'48  = 79'06
 10  Parkhomenko, Tetiana     38'52 +20'38 +09'55 +13'01 +00'52  = 83'18
 11  Cserpák, Ferencné        23'03 +25'31 +25'25 +12'10 +00'56  = 87'05
 12  Uziene, Sigita           26'22 +31'15 +16'40 +12'27 +00'59  = 87'43
 13  Roethe, Brigitte         38'49 +27'50 +12'27 +13'39 +01'01  = 93'46
 14  VASILYEVA, ELENA         38'27 +31'18 +10'56 +12'51 +01'07  = 94'39
 15  Ullersperger, Jillian    31'35 +37'35 +16'40 +13'20 +00'57  =100'07
 17  LÁTALOVÁ, Alexandra      26'36 +47'23 +17'48 +13'23 +00'48  =105'58
 18  Drews, Brigitte          31'37 +28'02 +34'47 +13'04 +01'02  =108'32
 
S-13-12-14-B-FW50-80m   Route   S-13-12-14-B-F   >6730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  ŠIMEČKOVÁ, Anna          23'17 +38'37 +28'43 +10'38 +00'47  =102'02

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60-80m

S-13-14-15-B-FW60-80m   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  KOROLEVA, GALINA         18'18*+12'08*+15'46*+12'05*+00'59* = 59'16
  2  VORÁČKOVÁ, Eliška        27'39 +12'11 +15'56 +10'40 +01'00  = 67'26
  3  PÁTKOVÁ, Alenka          27'49 +11'18 +19'20 +12'42 +00'59  = 72'08
  4  Garpestad, Karin         27'56 +13'27 +18'33 +14'24 +01'04  = 75'24
  5  Soloviova, Svitlana      34'09 +10'48 +26'39 +10'36 +00'53  = 83'05
  6  Fijlstra, Jenny          24'26 +15'04 +35'39 +09'49 +01'02  = 86'00
 
S-13-15-14-B-FW60-80m   Route   S-13-15-14-B-F   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Hansen, Anette           36'01 +31'40 +17'09 +15'08 +01'04  =101'02
 
S-13-14-B-FW60-80m   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  HANSLIANOVÁ, Petra       42'06 +28'50 +50'03 +01'11  =122'10

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19-2m

S-3-5-1-2-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-3-5-1-2-B-F   >8550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  MALYSHKIN, DMITRY        12'24 +23'37 +16'15 +15'42 +18'21 +00'35  = 86'54
 
S-2-5-1-3-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-3-B-F   >7280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Alexandru, Babeu         18'59 +18'16*+14'02*+14'43*+23'55*+00'43* = 90'38
  3  ŠIMÁČEK, Ondřej          26'29 +17'16 +28'17 +07'11 +16'15 +00'33  = 96'01
  6  Nalepko, Mateusz         18'29*+42'10 +17'15 +14'48 +26'43 +00'39  =120'04
  7  ŠROM, Jakub              37'22 +23'04 +31'00 +10'22 +20'09 +00'29  =122'26
  9  ŠIMÁČEK, Martin          25'13 +14'09 +49'00 +21'18 +21'36 +00'45  =132'01
     Čanadi, Karlo            26'17 +49'17 +15'50 +12'18 +66'55 +00'51  =171'28
 
S-5-1-3-2-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-5-1-3-2-B-F   >8870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  RODIONOV, BOGDAN         35'30 +20'29 +13'12 +19'14 +18'48 +00'42  =107'55
 
S-1-3-5-2-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-1-3-5-2-B-F   >9450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Andrei, Gherghescu       24'12 +15'09 +26'02 +24'06 +22'12 +00'37  =112'18
 
S-2-5-3-1-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >8860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  ZELENSKIY, SERGEY        21'40 +17'20 +16'45 +40'13 +26'58 +00'31  =123'27
 
S-2-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-B-F   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Dochev, Pavev            40'55 +59'56*+00'51* =101'42
 11  Vichyn, Sergiy           95'43 +38'31 +00'43  =134'57
 12  Venev, Boyan             38'13*+96'51 +00'40  =135'44
 
S-2-3-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Stein, Nils              63'36 +54'11 +25'51 +00'33  =144'11
 
S-3-5-2-1-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-3-5-2-1-B-F   >9150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lebedyev, Pavlo          15'59 +58'51 +14'28 +22'43 +34'48 +00'40  =147'29
 
S-5-2-1-3-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-5-2-1-3-B-F   >8930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Deptulski, Mateusz       54'14 +18'36 +30'00 +25'02 +22'00 +00'33  =150'25
 
S-2-5-3-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Palamarchuk, Artem       22'21 +24'58 +25'57 +79'23 +00'42  =153'21
 
S-3-2-5-1-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-3-2-5-1-B-F   >8100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Alexandru, Gherghescu    32'05 +21'53 +43'10 +17'26 +52'04 +00'42  =167'20
 
S-2-5-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >6800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Gumbrecht, Johannes      62'48 +35'37 +71'53 +00'41  =170'59
 
S-5-2-1-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >8840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KRÁL, Adam               58'22 +33'56 +29'45 +53'26 +02'09  =177'38
 
S-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Gütt, Alexander          100'54 +00'54  =101'48
 
S-5-1-2-3-B-FM19-2m   Route   S-5-1-2-3-B-F   >8640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KOVÁČ, Stanislav         60'43 +20'25 +16'42 +15'41 +19'18 +00'39  =133'28

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21-2m

S-2-5-1-3-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-3-4-B-F   >7290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  FUČÍK, Karel             14'20*+12'26*+12'34*+08'02*+12'46*+07'05*+00'36* = 67'49
  2  Ivanko, Oleksii          26'42 +14'38 +12'14 +07'52 +17'34 +07'48 +00'32  = 87'20
  3  RODIONOV, IVAN           21'05 +18'18 +17'22 +06'47 +18'59 +06'56 +00'33  = 90'00
  4  KURIAK, Jakub            17'24 +17'05 +19'28 +07'35 +22'14 +09'20 +00'35  = 93'41
  6  OMA, Jakub               54'00 +23'33 +07'23 +07'08 +21'37 +06'19 +00'42  =120'42
  7  Despetović, Tihomir      15'00 +44'49 +15'25 +08'31 +25'55 +13'20 +00'40  =123'40
  8  GABERC, Niko             24'34 +26'55 +26'04 +10'07 +25'45 +10'15 +00'45  =124'25
 
S-5-1-2-3-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-1-2-3-4-B-F   >8650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  BAIER, Martin            30'36*+22'10*+19'04*+11'16*+15'47*+07'59*+00'43* =107'35
 12  Ivanko, Illia            40'38 +19'56 +17'57 +15'27 +30'18 +07'49 +00'37  =132'42
     Niedźwiecki, Patryk      55'40 +20'24 +16'32 +16'04 +30'12 +07'43 +00'38  =147'13
 
S-1-5-2-3-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-1-5-2-3-4-B-F   >8180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Gütt, Maximilian         36'41 +14'01 +19'22 +14'04 +30'11 +11'03 +00'37  =125'59
 
S-5-2-3-1-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-2-3-1-4-B-F   >9510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Bratchuk, Sergii         45'03 +14'09 +18'55 +09'14 +31'35 +07'23 +00'42  =127'01
 
S-2-5-3-1-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-1-4-B-F   >8910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Hergert, Alexander       28'58 +18'58 +19'19 +33'58 +22'27 +08'10 +00'40  =132'30
 
S-2-5-3-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-4-B-F   >6830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Ławecki, Szymon          15'18*+22'50*+23'24*+42'15*+09'17*+00'55* =113'59
 14  Berse, Stefan            41'20 +32'08 +18'28 +22'36 +10'17 +00'39  =125'28
 
S-5-2-1-3-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-2-1-3-B-F   >8930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  KUSNETSOV, ROMAN         64'20 +22'24 +18'06 +11'37*+21'17*+00'52* =138'36
     Janiak, Paweł            49'28*+18'18*+29'48*+25'09 +27'10 +00'57  =150'50
 
S-5-1-3-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >7180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Nakvosas, Mindaugas      48'20 +17'47 +18'02 +22'31 +00'57  =107'37
 
S-2-5-3-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Bishop, Robin            35'05 +50'22 +27'39 +21'07*+00'45* =134'58
     Pap, Gábor               28'06*+34'58*+35'22*+66'27 +00'37  =165'30
 
S-5-3-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-3-1-B-F   >8760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  YEVGENIY, OSSENOV        74'43 +13'43 +08'53 +37'51 +00'41  =135'51
 
S-2-5-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >7190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  KOŠUT, Martin            32'53 +57'30 +15'49 +33'07 +00'35  =139'54
 
S-2-4-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Ruzgis, Kestutis         51'09 +68'35 +09'46 +00'45  =130'15
 
S-2-5-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >6800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Heale, David             49'36 +51'44 +37'14 +00'46  =139'20
 
S-5-3-2-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-5-3-2-B-F   >8410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Sopić, Dominik           51'02*+19'55*+18'22*+52'36*+00'41* =142'36
     Dvelys, Aurelijus        66'21 +29'26 +16'18 +46'08 +00'40  =158'53
 
S-2-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >6390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Predanić, Stipe          35'24 +77'33 +31'14 +00'56  =145'07
 
S-2-5-1-3-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-3-B-F   >7280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KUNŠEK, Danilo           35'17 +24'36 +33'54 +09'03 +43'01 +00'35  =146'26
 
S-3-5-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-3-5-B-F   >7020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Sheynis, Alexander       47'01 +55'44 +42'56 +00'47  =146'28
 
S-3-2-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-3-2-1-B-F   >7310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Kasev, Milen             18'51 +34'09 +53'24 +50'58 +00'59  =158'21
 
S-2-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-B-F   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     ČUFER, David             49'01 +115'48 +00'30  =165'19
 
S-2-5-3-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >8860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     TOMAŠČÍN, Martin         30'00 +19'59 +30'33 +55'46 +39'46 +00'49  =176'53
 
S-3-5-2-1-B-FM21-2m   Route   S-3-5-2-1-B-F   >9150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     SUSHILIN, SERGEY         36'04 +64'48 +24'14 +17'02 +37'20 +00'51  =180'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40-2m

S-3-5-2-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-5-2-4-B-F   >7350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  KAZYMOV, VLADISLAV       12'47*+18'23*+20'33*+22'28*+08'48*+00'40* = 83'39
  2  HROUDA, Petr             14'52 +26'37 +17'37 +20'22 +08'15 +00'38  = 88'21
  8  Dapkus, Gintaras         14'20 +47'37 +22'44 +23'38 +13'02 +00'46  =122'07
 
S-2-5-3-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-4-B-F   >6830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Kral, Jozef              22'37 +18'59 +17'32 +19'40*+10'11*+00'36* = 89'35
  4  Gnedov, Volodymyr        17'10 +16'57*+23'33*+28'03 +08'30 +00'39  = 94'52
  5  Lindhorst, Sven          16'14*+34'05 +12'25 +21'38 +10'07 +00'43  = 95'12
  6  JEREB, Ivo               26'43 +19'25 +17'52 +29'56 +09'33 +00'48  =104'17
  7  Skudrickas, Algirdas     34'00 +21'20 +17'37 +30'45 +10'41 +00'47  =115'10
  9  Kuusik, Kalle            19'44 +42'30 +23'04 +28'42 +09'51 +00'43  =124'34
 10  Masilionis, Remigijus    25'07 +30'42 +14'14 +48'47 +08'19 +00'42  =127'51
 12  Tsenkov, Viktor          28'05 +39'06 +21'02 +31'20 +12'00 +00'47  =132'20
     Mądrzyński, Zbigniew     28'06 +26'13 +25'33 +44'26 +18'25 +00'50  =143'33
     ŠINDELKA, Antonín        35'33 +30'54 +37'07 +60'30 +11'28 +00'43  =176'15
 
S-3-2-5-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-2-5-4-B-F   >7720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  PETROV, VADIM            18'47 +35'32 +23'22 +41'23 +09'33 +00'43  =129'20
 
S-5-2-3-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-5-2-3-4-B-F   >7440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Redka, Maksym            55'44 +22'41 +24'04 +21'25 +13'36 +00'41  =138'11
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Sletvold, Jon            28'37 +22'58 +14'31 +32'38 +09'17 +00'51  =108'52
 
S-5-3-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-5-3-4-B-F   >6740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Mucsi, Mihály            53'47 +19'25 +30'55 +11'13 +00'49  =116'09
 
S-3-5-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-5-4-B-F   >7030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  ZACH, Jaroslav           18'07 +27'21*+63'21*+10'14*+00'43* =119'46
 17  SHARSHENOV, BAKTYBEK     13'54*+60'45 +44'14 +13'52 +00'53  =133'38
 
S-2-3-1-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >7010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Kasimov, Faid            30'30 +28'49 +12'13 +49'02 +00'56  =121'30
 
S-3-2-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >5490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Stein, Dirk              38'23 +25'37*+66'21*+00'50* =131'11
     Kolodiazhnyi, Vasyl      30'48*+46'30 +68'43 +00'58  =146'59
 
S-5-3-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-5-3-B-F   >6720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  TROJER, Andrej           90'48 +15'25*+26'55*+00'50* =133'58
     Hartveit, Lars Rune      70'05*+60'38 +42'57 +00'54  =174'34
 
S-2-5-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >6800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Chalk, Steve             41'49 +23'29 +70'02 +00'41  =136'01
 
S-5-2-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >7030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Kaiser, Markus           55'43 +35'00 +44'26 +01'00  =136'09
 
S-2-3-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Soltysik, Andrew         64'37 +44'10 +28'06*+00'48* =137'41
     KUŽNER, Miroslav         37'50*+16'28*+99'18 +00'55  =154'31
 
S-3-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-B-F   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Stoyanov, Svetoslav      68'50 +53'54 +01'04  =123'48
 
S-5-2-3-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-5-2-3-B-F   >7420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Viira, Andres            80'21 +19'10 +18'28*+31'16*+01'00* =150'15
     Deptulski, Tomasz        61'28*+25'06*+32'28 +36'57 +01'31  =157'30
 
S-2-5-3-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lehtosaari, Keijo        38'02*+37'39*+38'28*+37'27*+01'12* =152'48
     Lechowicz, Leszek        41'19 +49'03 +25'27 +54'11 +02'15  =172'15
 
S-3-4-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-4-B-F   >3830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lindell, Henrik          103'29 +30'05 +19'05 +00'51  =153'30
 
S-3-2-5-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-3-2-5-B-F   >7720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lehtosaari, Kimmo        33'44 +31'25 +42'44 +48'30 +01'04  =157'27
 
S-B-FM40-2m   Route   S-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     VETTE, Patrice           80'35 +01'46  = 82'21

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50-2m

S-2-5-1-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Pugach, Mykhailo         23'55*+20'54*+12'35*+31'27*+07'21*+00'42* = 96'54
  2  MAREČEK, Jiří            33'07 +19'29 +16'20 +29'53 +08'31 +00'44  =108'04
     Denisov, Valery          26'30 +18'29 +29'14 +64'28 +09'52 +00'56  =149'29
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >8260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Zelenskyi, Sergii        34'43 +31'15 +24'52 +23'08 +11'00 +00'47  =125'45
 
S-2-5-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >6810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  László, Károly           22'22 +35'37 +46'47 +13'12 +00'54  =118'52
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >6990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  FEKIAČ, Jozef            36'27 +38'32 +29'45 +13'29 +00'57  =119'10
 
S-1-5-2-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >7780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Romanenko, Vasyl         52'20 +13'30*+19'56*+39'46*+00'53* =126'25
  8  Williams, David          36'44*+56'36 +22'22 +20'30 +00'46  =136'58
 
S-2-5-1-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >7190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Höfner, Bernd            45'02 +36'11 +18'32*+35'56*+00'45* =136'26
     Moravszki, János         37'57 +42'21 +21'28 +47'14 +00'54  =149'54
     Vinko, Vladimir          24'39*+38'08*+52'14 +64'46 +01'05  =180'52
 
S-2-5-1-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-F   >7160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  KETE, Ivo                38'27 +34'22 +19'24 +44'40  =136'53
 
S-1-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-1-B-F   >5830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     85'54 +41'20*+00'52* =128'06
     PAVELEK, Viktor          83'56*+113'47 +00'59  =198'42
 
S-5-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-B-F   >6710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  VLACH, Miroslav          75'33 +54'15*+01'04* =130'52
 13  FISENKO, ALEXANDR        59'40*+74'17 +01'03  =135'00
 
S-2-3-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Gierlach, Peter          71'24 +18'27 +44'02 +00'50  =134'43
 
S-5-1-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >7150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Ehrsson, Ingvar          77'30 +19'00 +33'36 +09'30 +00'52  =140'28
 
S-2-5-1-3-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-3-4-B-F   >7290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     ŠIMEČEK, Jozef           42'05 +19'09 +43'11 +09'03 +20'20 +07'36 +00'41  =142'05
 
S-2-5-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >6800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Palmquist, Jan           42'57*+37'45*+60'55*+01'04* =142'41
     Hudeaev, Vladimir        61'05 +34'27 +62'53 +01'16  =159'41
 
S-2-1-5-4-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-1-5-4-B-F   >8030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Verburg, Edwin           28'25 +27'53 +22'06 +50'55 +14'33 +00'56  =144'48
 
S-5-2-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >7030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     SUCHÝ, Jiří              61'27*+25'59*+62'30*+00'56* =150'52
     Pavel, Babeu             91'09 +29'09 +69'50 +01'02  =191'10
 
S-5-2-1-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >8840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KEKIN, IGOR              55'25 +36'20 +21'58 +37'56 +00'48  =152'27
 
S-2-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-2-B-F   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Verhoeven, Johny         72'12 +80'57 +01'04  =154'13
 
S-5-1-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >7090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Reinhart, Hans-Jürg      79'07 +24'45 +118'41 +01'06  =223'39
 
S-B-FM50-2m   Route   S-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Talver, Andres           68'54*+00'56* = 69'50
     KUDINOV, ALEXEY          166'32 +00'56  =167'28

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60-80m

S-11-13-14-15-B-FM60-80m   Route   S-11-13-14-15-B-F   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GULIEV, CHERMEN          15'30*+14'10*+07'40 +12'19*+08'03*+00'50* = 58'32
  2  FURSA, OLEG              16'29 +16'20 +07'29 +10'47 +07'28 +00'48  = 59'21
  3  Velikanov, Mykola        15'56 +14'16 +06'23*+14'15 +08'22 +01'01  = 60'13
  4  SUKENÍK, Mojmír          21'08 +16'44 +05'55 +12'18 +07'17 +00'42  = 64'04
  5  Götte, Heinrich          21'43 +13'48 +06'12 +14'00 +08'24 +00'49  = 64'56
  6  Kirev, Dimiter           19'34 +15'01 +09'46 +16'05 +06'54 +00'44  = 68'04
  7  Svensson, Gunnar         18'36 +14'36 +08'47 +17'52 +08'26 +00'47  = 69'04
  8  Kovács, Attila Gábor     21'01 +18'59 +06'18 +14'57 +07'58 +00'39  = 69'52
 10  Belaj, Željko            17'38 +21'17 +11'10 +16'06 +11'03 +00'45  = 77'59
 11  Garipov, Hristo          31'58 +14'47 +07'27 +16'04 +09'00 +00'50  = 80'06
 12  BRAJNIK, Tine            21'42 +22'02 +10'08 +16'08 +09'25 +00'55  = 80'20
 13  Lenander, Bo             26'03 +16'39 +11'00 +17'00 +09'14 +00'52  = 80'48
 14  Hansen, Villy            25'31 +23'44 +10'28 +14'50 +15'34 +00'52  = 90'59
 16  Pomplun, Siegfried       31'19 +20'15 +08'38 +22'44 +10'13 +00'49  = 93'58
 17  Pietrzykowski, Władysław 26'55 +20'54 +16'17 +20'56 +13'56 +00'45  = 99'43
 18  Tomov, Asen              32'39 +23'05 +15'06 +21'47 +08'21 +01'05  =102'03
 20  Jensen, Arne             27'39 +33'25 +13'08 +18'40 +11'47 +01'12  =105'51
 22  Tertychnyy, Sergiy       26'36 +29'26 +12'52 +26'10 +12'53 +01'41  =109'38
 24  Szűk, Zoltán             37'54 +25'19 +11'38 +21'58 +13'58 +01'01  =111'48
 25  Svensson, Rolf           32'48 +32'52 +12'35 +21'35 +14'39 +01'07  =115'36
 26  Vanhalst, Marc           31'06 +37'33 +20'23 +18'04 +10'37 +01'05  =118'48
 27  Owczarski, Tomasz        53'18 +27'39 +11'02 +16'38 +11'13 +00'53  =120'43
 28  Fijlstra, Dick           43'11 +35'56 +14'44 +26'58 +10'39 +00'53  =132'21
 
S-11-13-15-14-B-FM60-80m   Route   S-11-13-15-14-B-F   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Kochergin, Alexandr      20'55*+16'29*+12'08*+10'20*+14'19*+00'45* = 74'56
 19  FALEEV, SERGEI           26'59 +27'24 +16'33 +12'43 +20'06 +00'55  =104'40
 21  Marriott, John           28'08 +22'16 +28'27 +15'01 +12'30 +00'52  =107'14
 23  WINTER, Lubomír          37'19 +23'55 +19'41 +14'08 +14'07 +00'50  =110'00
 
S-13-11-14-15-B-FM60-80m   Route   S-13-11-14-15-B-F   >5880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Roethe, Nicholas         22'39 +20'19 +21'13 +20'46 +08'01 +00'54  = 93'52
 
S-11-13-15-B-FM60-80m   Route   S-11-13-15-B-F   >4210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  BLOMANN, Antonín         40'28 +28'13 +32'15 +16'21 +01'10  =118'27
 
S-13-14-B-FM60-80m   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Hoek, Jan                48'41*+39'21*+20'43*+02'01* =110'46
 31  De Rocker, Patrick       88'09 +18'22 +19'39 +00'56  =127'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70-80m

S-11-14-15-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-11-14-15-B-F   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Korshunov, Viktor        25'47 +21'35*+13'05*+08'08*+00'50* = 69'25
  2  Burlacenco, Vasili       17'11*+41'03 +17'17 +07'48 +00'56  = 84'15
  3  Timm, Ulrich             31'59 +27'43 +16'29 +09'33 +01'10  = 86'54
  4  Bykowski, Ryszard        25'01 +24'50 +25'13 +11'04 +00'58  = 87'06
  5  Barg, Dieter             36'56 +20'34 +21'17 +08'52 +00'47  = 88'26
  6  KOUDELKA, Karel          27'31 +33'17 +18'21 +12'54 +01'03  = 93'06
  7  Nilsson, Olle            27'51 +28'36 +23'11 +12'18 +01'16  = 93'12
  8  Dapkus, Algimantas       27'59 +32'30 +25'21 +12'00 +01'16  = 99'06
 10  Thorén, Clas             29'38 +34'31 +27'38 +13'32 +01'05  =106'24
 11  Titterington, Robert     27'30 +53'20 +21'13 +10'09 +01'04  =113'16
 12  Paál, Andras             37'44 +32'25 +27'00 +15'03 +01'07  =113'19
 13  ONIČ, Jožef              27'30 +37'28 +46'34 +10'59 +01'11  =123'42
 16  Vickers, Robert          56'25 +38'23 +23'36 +10'37 +00'56  =129'57
 
S-11-15-14-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-11-15-14-B-F   >5100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Baranovskyi, Viktor      32'29 +44'03 +13'46 +11'59 +00'55  =103'12
 
S-15-11-14-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-15-11-14-B-F   >5150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Schwider, Dieter         45'26 +35'48 +28'28 +13'51*+01'12* =124'45
 15  KIRGETOV, VLADIMIR       26'05*+47'42*+31'15*+22'46 +01'49  =129'37
 
S-11-14-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-11-14-B-F   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  KUSELJ, Janez            46'49 +27'27*+15'46*+01'37* = 91'39
 19  Tagotin, Yurii           59'47 +36'45 +28'09 +01'44  =126'25
 20  Van de Keere, Maurice    42'50*+67'15 +19'30 +01'55  =131'30
 
S-15-14-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-15-14-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  De Smet, Wilfried        38'33 +37'23 +30'21 +01'32  =107'49
 
S-14-11-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-14-11-B-F   >5860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Vidović, Branko          50'41 +50'50 +45'12 +01'07  =147'50
 
S-15-B-FM70-80m   Route   S-15-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Crispyn, Eric            76'47 +106'20 +02'41  =185'48

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: PZK