*******************************************************
   *   ARDF European Championships Kudowa/Poland 2013  *
   *           13th Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  *******************************************************

Competition: 13.09.2013   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19-2mW21-80mW35-2mW50-2mW60-2mM19-80mM21-80mM40-80mM50-80mM60-2mM70-2mCom+Hlp
 182215178223335293122=252=252

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19-2mS-5-2-1-4-B-F4820 m
W21-80mS-12-15-11-13-B-F6350 m
W35-2mS-3-5-2-1-4-B-F5040 m
W50-2mS-3-1-4-B-F4020 m
W60-2mS-2-1-4-B-F3470 m
M19-80mS-14-15-11-13-B-F5920 m
M21-80mS-14-12-15-11-13-B-F7240 m
M40-80mS-14-12-11-13-B-F7150 m
M50-80mS-15-12-14-13-B-F6510 m
M60-2mS-3-2-4-B-F4130 m
M70-2mS-3-2-1-B-F4150 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19-2m

S-2-5-1-4-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  OVCHINNIKOVA, TATIANA    22'04 +08'06 +26'43 +07'55*+07'46*+00'42* = 73'16
  2  DOLNÍKOVÁ, Veronika      16'43*+08'47*+25'09*+22'47 +06'59 +00'42  = 81'07
  4  HOROVÁ, Pavla            26'44 +09'53 +23'22 +53'32 +05'56 +00'33  =120'00
 
S-5-2-1-4-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-5-2-1-4-B-F   >4820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  LÉHAROVÁ, Alžběta        30'19*+46'28*+18'10*+13'57*+07'12*+00'34* =116'40
  5  LNĚNIČKOVÁ, Petra        41'00 +46'58 +24'58 +07'12 +07'58 +00'42  =128'48
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >4810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Valcheva, Stanimira      47'00 +31'10 +21'50 +12'26*+00'39* =113'05
  7  Kostenko, Viktoriia      41'24*+31'35*+22'20*+23'10 +00'41  =119'10
  8  Garczarek, Justyna       44'40 +61'48 +16'50 +08'13 +00'41  =132'12
 
S-2-5-1-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  KOŠUTOVÁ, Katarína       73'30 +12'26 +23'49 +28'56 +00'48  =139'29
 
S-1-4-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Lekan, Lidia             44'45 +55'12 +09'13*+00'50* =110'00
 11  ČUFER, Ana               82'24 +24'35 +07'23 +00'37  =114'59
 14  BOBROVSKAIA,  VERA       24'51*+43'49*+57'19 +00'58  =126'57
 
S-5-2-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Valcheva, Daniela        59'06*+08'13*+52'48*+00'54* =121'01
     Zasheva, Iveta           74'52 +07'49 +58'43 +00'46  =142'10
 
S-3-5-1-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-3-5-1-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Gierlach, Julia          26'07 +25'15 +53'19 +19'15 +00'44  =124'40
 
S-5-1-B-FW19-2m   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >4760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Herashchenko , Dianora   46'08 +33'59*+51'21*+00'42* =132'10
 16  SMIRNOVA, EKATERINA      35'49*+78'11 +17'39 +00'45  =132'24
 17  Naumenko, Luchana        49'36 +43'47 +42'32 +00'36  =136'31

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21-80m

S-12-15-11-13-B-FW21-80m   Route   S-12-15-11-13-B-F   >6350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  KRČÁLOVÁ, Veronika       22'06 +08'25 +15'31 +16'10*+02'15*+00'36* = 65'03
  2  GIKLOVA, NATALIA         22'00 +07'55 +15'26*+17'03 +02'16 +00'40  = 65'20
  3  Denisova, Anastasia      23'20 +07'25 +15'43 +17'07 +02'13 +00'31  = 66'19
  4  GOLUBEVA, VICTORIA       21'34 +07'31*+16'23 +18'07 +02'36 +00'43  = 66'54
  5  Veremeienko, Yevgeniia   23'24 +08'11 +17'30 +17'24 +02'35 +00'34  = 69'38
  6  FUČÍKOVÁ, Hana           21'32*+10'04 +20'29 +18'00 +02'27 +00'41  = 73'13
  7  Fursa, Olena             22'23 +10'00 +18'35 +20'13 +02'32 +00'42  = 74'25
  8  SUKENÍKOVÁ, Zuzana       24'52 +10'28 +20'03 +19'06 +02'37 +00'37  = 77'43
  9  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  26'52 +09'23 +19'18 +20'20 +02'45 +00'45  = 79'23
 10  GODUNOVA, SVETLANA       25'19 +12'36 +22'27 +17'21 +02'37 +00'44  = 81'04
 11  CHOVANOVÁ, Daniela       26'29 +13'19 +17'13 +20'41 +02'51 +00'42  = 81'15
 12  MOŠKON, Adrijana         28'05 +18'19 +19'02 +21'34 +02'45 +00'39  = 90'24
 13  Rudakouskaya, Hanna      27'58 +15'02 +22'53 +21'08 +02'46 +00'49  = 90'36
 15  Dyaksova, Antoaneta      37'43 +12'31 +20'21 +18'02 +02'36 +00'39  = 91'52
 16  Pilarczyk, Anna          30'11 +10'05 +28'59 +23'36 +03'05 +00'47  = 96'43
 17  Berse, Kathrin           31'50 +12'55 +21'07 +28'07 +03'09 +00'44  = 97'52
 18  Byrdy, Urszula           42'14 +09'40 +24'21 +21'01 +02'37 +00'39  =100'32
 19  RADI, Nina               33'29 +20'41 +29'25 +22'20 +02'44 +00'44  =109'23
 20  KRÁLOVÁ, Miriam          47'10 +14'50 +24'13 +28'21 +04'00 +01'03  =119'37
 
S-15-12-11-13-B-FW21-80m   Route   S-15-12-11-13-B-F   >6420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  ŠIMEČKOVÁ, Barbora       23'06 +13'44 +29'19 +21'41 +02'31 +00'44  = 91'05
 
S-11-15-12-13-B-FW21-80m   Route   S-11-15-12-13-B-F   >6720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Krupka, Željka           40'45 +22'36 +18'24 +50'18 +03'38 +00'41  =136'22
 
S-15-11-B-FW21-80m   Route   S-15-11-B-F   >3630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  LEVIČAR, Petra           78'09 +27'39 +23'27 +00'45  =130'00

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35-2m

S-3-5-2-1-4-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-3-5-2-1-4-B-F   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Daudaraviciene, Vita     18'34*+13'20*+05'26*+18'25*+08'52*+07'10*+00'43* = 72'30
  2  ADÁMKOVÁ, Blanka         28'38 +12'05 +06'22 +51'30 +06'27 +07'30 +00'45  =113'17
 
S-3-5-1-4-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-3-5-1-4-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   32'57 +12'27 +40'19 +11'18 +19'30*+00'58* =117'29
  4  Hilbert, Anja            18'10*+13'25*+47'34*+15'40*+31'50 +00'53  =127'32
  5  OVCHINNIKOVA, ELENA      22'37 +45'35 +37'40 +10'54 +09'59 +00'53  =127'38
  7  PLATONOVA, IRINA         18'34 +16'07 +67'46 +25'01 +07'33 +00'54  =135'55
 
S-3-5-1-2-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-3-5-1-2-B-F   >6430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  ŠIMÁČKOVÁ, Jitka         20'23 +16'44 +38'27 +23'45 +29'20 +00'49  =129'28
 
S-3-5-1-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-3-5-1-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Romashkevych, Kateryna   23'14*+13'53*+70'09 +20'09*+00'46* =128'11
  9  Dura, Magdalena          37'02 +27'56 +31'29*+38'26 +01'11  =136'04
 
S-2-3-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Kaiser, Henrike          32'03 +42'29 +47'28 +00'55  =122'55
 
S-5-1-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >4760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  MARCHENKO, NATALIA       56'20 +36'31 +33'20 +01'01  =127'12
 
S-3-5-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-3-5-B-F   >4770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  HAŽMUKOVÁ, Pavla         19'48 +11'26 +104'40 +00'48  =136'42
 
S-4-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-4-B-F   >1890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Gerashchenko, Eleonora   129'07 +09'05 +00'53  =139'05
 
S-1-2-3-B-FW35-2m   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Hrakholskaya, Ala        51'38 +50'32 +11'18 +33'44*+00'48* =148'00
     Shcherbatyuk, Nataliya   48'46*+35'02*+19'27*+45'50 +01'03  =150'08

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50-2m

S-3-1-4-B-FW50-2m   Route   S-3-1-4-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  SAVINYKH, LARISA         23'08 +29'41*+17'27*+08'47*+00'53* = 79'56
  2  Parkhomenko, Tetiana     17'55*+45'46 +10'14 +08'31 +00'57  = 83'23
  3  ŠRUTOVÁ, Marcela         27'23 +30'43 +19'18 +10'36 +00'57  = 88'57
  4  MALYSHEVA, GALINA        23'31 +35'41 +24'35 +10'53 +00'55  = 95'35
  5  Denisova, Natallia       41'32 +33'36 +11'41 +08'40 +00'58  = 96'27
  6  Bazhanova, Galina        28'30 +33'28 +27'13 +08'34 +00'49  = 98'34
  7  Drews, Brigitte          25'11 +36'20 +26'44 +09'38 +01'00  = 98'53
  8  Zarnóczay, Klára         38'14 +30'07 +21'55 +09'25 +00'59  =100'40
  9  Krassowizkaja, Galina    43'03 +30'15 +22'09 +09'26 +00'53  =105'46
 10  ŠIMEČKOVÁ, Anna          18'28 +69'35 +20'34 +07'45 +00'52  =117'14
 11  Uziene, Sigita           20'21 +72'17 +11'51 +13'33 +00'58  =119'00
 12  Ullersperger, Jillian    45'08 +45'59 +19'31 +11'26 +00'53  =122'57
 
S-1-4-B-FW50-2m   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Cserpák, Ferencné        52'35 +40'46 +09'42 +00'57  =104'00
 
S-3-1-B-FW50-2m   Route   S-3-1-B-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Roethe, Brigitte         22'16*+66'39*+28'29*+01'00* =118'24
 15  LÁTALOVÁ, Alexandra      49'10 +47'57 +26'06 +00'54  =124'07
 
S-1-B-FW50-2m   Route   S-1-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  VASILYEVA, ELENA         50'41 +46'04 +01'13  = 97'58
 
S-3-13-B-FW50-2m   Route   S-3-13-B-F   >3550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     DRÁBKOVÁ, Jana           54'13 +98'15 +03'58 +00'46  =157'12

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60-2m

S-2-1-4-B-FW60-2m   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          41'20 +25'09*+24'46*+10'26*+01'04* =102'45
  2  VORÁČKOVÁ, Eliška        34'17*+34'03 +26'38 +10'39 +01'02  =106'39
  3  Garpestad, Karin         42'57 +34'31 +23'41 +11'42 +00'59  =113'50
  4  KOROLEVA, GALINA         58'40 +30'45 +23'58 +12'32 +01'00  =126'55
 
S-1-2-4-B-FW60-2m   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Soloviova, Svitlana      34'15 +37'38 +46'51 +10'05 +00'59  =129'48
 
S-2-B-FW60-2m   Route   S-2-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  HANSLIANOVÁ, Petra       54'56 +63'19 +01'04  =119'19
 
S-1-B-FW60-2m   Route   S-1-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  PÁTKOVÁ, Alenka          71'05 +61'23 +01'06  =133'34
 
S-B-FW60-2m   Route   S-B-F   >1410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Hansen, Anette           123'24 +01'55  =125'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19-80m

S-14-15-11-13-B-FM19-80m   Route   S-14-15-11-13-B-F   >5920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  RODIONOV, BOGDAN         13'51 +09'50*+15'26*+13'30*+02'05*+00'30* = 55'12
  2  ŠIMÁČEK, Ondřej          13'43 +11'03 +16'03 +17'14 +01'58 +00'28  = 60'29
  3  ŠIMÁČEK, Martin          13'41*+12'51 +16'20 +15'38 +02'04 +00'30  = 61'04
  4  KOVÁČ, Stanislav         13'58 +12'41 +14'08 +19'26 +02'15 +00'34  = 63'02
  5  Deptulski, Mateusz       15'19 +13'52 +16'23 +15'57 +02'03 +00'31  = 64'05
  6  ŠROM, Jakub              14'51 +14'55 +15'33 +16'22 +01'56 +00'30  = 64'07
  7  ZELENSKIY, SERGEY        16'00 +10'13 +19'13 +16'41 +02'00 +00'31  = 64'38
  8  Palamarchuk, Artem       18'36 +12'51 +18'13 +18'23 +02'41 +00'31  = 71'15
  9  KRÁL, Adam               18'43 +12'50 +23'43 +16'43 +02'34 +00'33  = 75'06
 10  Lebedyev, Pavlo          19'03 +13'44 +21'20 +19'46 +02'15 +00'33  = 76'41
 11  Alexandru, Babeu         16'19 +19'13 +20'24 +17'58 +02'27 +00'40  = 77'01
 12  Andrei, Gherghescu       14'10 +20'54 +20'25 +18'19 +02'39 +00'35  = 77'02
 13  Vichyn, Sergiy           20'19 +19'55 +16'02 +21'45 +02'20 +00'30  = 80'51
 14  Gumbrecht, Johannes      19'24 +20'10 +17'11 +21'13 +02'45 +00'31  = 81'14
 15  Stein, Nils              19'27 +20'23 +16'20 +21'41 +02'53 +00'31  = 81'15
 16  Dochev, Pavev            19'01 +16'23 +21'07 +24'08 +02'35 +00'39  = 83'53
 18  Nalepko, Mateusz         29'20 +21'23 +16'44 +24'14 +02'20 +00'33  = 94'34
 19  Alexandru, Gherghescu    24'30 +18'21 +28'02 +22'13 +02'27 +00'30  = 96'03
 20  Čanadi, Karlo            24'38 +23'17 +34'43 +22'37 +02'47 +00'35  =108'37
 21  Venev, Boyan             18'59 +55'44 +18'54 +19'47 +02'24 +00'44  =116'32
 
S-11-15-14-13-B-FM19-80m   Route   S-11-15-14-13-B-F   >6130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  MALYSHKIN, DMITRY        26'31 +13'23 +18'53 +26'28 +02'29 +00'34  = 88'18
 
S-14-15-11-B-FM19-80m   Route   S-14-15-11-B-F   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Gütt, Alexander          31'26 +29'22 +37'36 +25'17 +00'44  =124'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21-80m

S-14-12-15-11-13-B-FM21-80m   Route   S-14-12-15-11-13-B-F   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  BAIER, Martin            13'22*+12'17*+09'20 +11'05*+12'10*+02'13*+00'35* = 61'02
  2  OMA, Jakub               14'10 +12'10 +07'53*+13'00 +12'31 +02'01 +00'30  = 62'15
  3  FUČÍK, Karel             13'39 +13'59 +07'50 +11'15 +13'43 +02'01 +00'32  = 62'59
  4  Niedźwiecki, Patryk      14'23 +13'26 +12'08 +11'23 +13'58 +02'22 +00'30  = 68'10
  5  Ivanko, Oleksii          13'46 +18'04 +06'44 +12'09 +15'17 +02'09 +00'29  = 68'38
  6  Janiak, Paweł            13'50 +14'28 +08'01 +14'13 +16'04 +02'23 +00'36  = 69'35
  7  Hergert, Alexander       14'04 +15'53 +08'14 +12'35 +16'10 +02'11 +00'36  = 69'43
  8  Ivanko, Illia            13'37 +14'28 +08'10 +17'45 +14'53 +02'20 +00'30  = 71'43
  9  RODIONOV, IVAN           14'07 +14'41 +11'17 +15'24 +14'19 +02'04 +00'31  = 72'23
 10  KUSNETSOV, ROMAN         18'56 +15'23 +07'57 +13'47 +15'42 +02'19 +00'34  = 74'38
 11  ČUFER, David             13'25 +14'50 +13'03 +14'24 +17'12 +02'13 +00'29  = 75'36
 12  Bratchuk, Sergii         14'06 +14'29 +08'25 +18'55 +17'10 +02'15 +00'35  = 75'55
 13  SUSHILIN, SERGEY         14'36 +15'34 +11'57 +17'12 +19'31 +02'14 +00'30  = 81'34
 14  Ruzgis, Kestutis         18'41 +16'53 +09'48 +15'59 +18'00 +02'28 +00'35  = 82'24
 15  Ławecki, Szymon          14'50 +16'41 +15'57 +16'57 +18'34 +02'39 +00'39  = 86'17
 16  Gütt, Maximilian         13'41 +15'59 +10'24 +18'10 +25'30 +02'25 +00'33  = 86'42
 17  KOŠUT, Martin            19'07 +21'22 +10'22 +15'03 +18'05 +02'12 +00'37  = 86'48
 18  KURIAK, Jakub            20'21 +17'02 +10'36 +17'56 +18'04 +02'31 +00'34  = 87'04
 20  TOMAŠČÍN, Martin         14'56 +23'26 +09'14 +23'19 +18'49 +02'19 +00'38  = 92'41
 21  GABERC, Niko             19'06 +19'07 +12'23 +17'35 +22'36 +02'44 +00'41  = 94'12
 22  YEVGENIY, OSSENOV        14'04 +27'53 +10'13 +23'11 +16'34 +02'32 +00'35  = 95'02
 24  Despetović, Tihomir      15'42 +22'41 +08'52 +30'19 +19'36 +02'37 +00'35  =100'22
 25  Sheynis, Alexander       21'14 +21'41 +13'34 +20'30 +20'19 +02'40 +00'39  =100'37
 26  Sopić, Dominik           19'40 +19'35 +11'23 +23'53 +25'57 +02'27 +00'34  =103'29
 27  Berse, Stefan            23'49 +19'05 +19'27 +18'06 +21'52 +02'25 +00'33  =105'17
 28  Kasev, Milen             18'51 +19'13 +13'52 +33'36 +21'10 +03'02 +00'54  =110'38
 29  Bishop, Robin            24'08 +24'35 +17'47 +19'28 +22'02 +02'51 +00'43  =111'34
 30  Predanić, Stipe          19'09 +26'46 +12'17 +27'49 +24'16 +03'02 +00'38  =113'57
 31  Pap, Gábor               18'55 +23'21 +16'22 +27'42 +27'12 +03'18 +00'41  =117'31
 
S-14-15-12-11-13-B-FM21-80m   Route   S-14-15-12-11-13-B-F   >8080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  KUNŠEK, Danilo           15'24 +16'33 +14'36 +24'02 +17'58 +02'36 +00'31  = 91'40
 
S-13-14-12-15-11-B-FM21-80m   Route   S-13-14-12-15-11-B-F   >8190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Nakvosas, Mindaugas      23'55*+24'35*+15'18*+07'54*+13'38*+10'38*+00'46* = 96'44
 32  Dvelys, Aurelijus        29'37 +27'24 +18'33 +20'55 +21'36 +14'10 +00'39  =132'54
 
S-14-12-13-B-FM21-80m   Route   S-14-12-13-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 33  Heale, David             43'41 +33'14 +43'44 +03'14 +00'44  =124'37

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40-80m

S-14-12-11-13-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-14-12-11-13-B-F   >7150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Lindhorst, Sven          14'13 +12'46*+19'33*+16'36*+02'07*+00'35* = 65'50
  2  KAZYMOV, VLADISLAV       13'29*+14'45 +22'26 +16'35 +02'35 +00'41  = 70'31
  3  HROUDA, Petr             14'03 +18'01 +24'16 +15'55 +02'08 +00'35  = 74'58
  4  Gnedov, Volodymyr        14'31 +16'53 +24'19 +16'48 +02'27 +00'41  = 75'39
  5  SHARSHENOV, BAKTYBEK     14'41 +17'37 +24'20 +17'07 +02'24 +00'43  = 76'52
  6  ŠINDELKA, Antonín        13'46 +15'29 +31'46 +18'08 +02'12 +00'36  = 81'57
  7  Masilionis, Remigijus    13'50 +19'31 +27'46 +19'52 +02'26 +00'35  = 84'00
  8  Skudrickas, Algirdas     15'08 +20'53 +25'10 +20'40 +02'25 +00'46  = 85'02
  9  Mucsi, Mihály            19'10 +15'38 +30'33 +19'10 +02'42 +00'43  = 87'56
 10  Lehtosaari, Kimmo        19'34 +17'39 +28'25 +19'08 +02'39 +00'35  = 88'00
 11  ZACH, Jaroslav           19'12 +17'51 +28'52 +19'57 +02'47 +00'43  = 89'22
 12  Viira, Andres            19'41 +17'17 +26'24 +22'58 +02'35 +00'49  = 89'44
 13  Redka, Maksym            20'36 +21'02 +27'36 +18'12 +02'12 +00'36  = 90'14
 14  Soltysik, Andrew         18'54 +19'23 +32'22 +18'03 +02'52 +00'37  = 92'11
 15  Kolodiazhnyi, Vasyl      19'06 +16'32 +28'29 +25'41 +02'21 +00'40  = 92'49
 16  Sletvold, Jon            25'20 +17'09 +28'09 +18'39 +02'55 +00'40  = 92'52
 17  Chalk, Steve             24'49 +18'12 +32'19 +16'55 +02'18 +00'35  = 95'08
 18  Dapkus, Gintaras         23'58 +17'42 +32'16 +19'21 +02'31 +00'44  = 96'32
 19  Stein, Dirk              19'51 +22'48 +33'23 +23'03 +03'13 +00'58  =103'16
 20  PETROV, VADIM            19'37 +29'22 +32'15 +20'25 +02'23 +00'37  =104'39
 21  Tsenkov, Viktor          18'56 +20'53 +36'38 +27'46 +03'22 +00'48  =108'23
 22  Lindell, Henrik          25'38 +21'37 +35'58 +25'05 +02'53 +00'38  =111'49
 23  JEREB, Ivo               19'33 +20'22 +42'45 +27'42 +02'58 +00'46  =114'06
 27  Lehtosaari, Keijo        22'29 +26'25 +35'49 +33'09 +03'18 +00'48  =121'58
 28  Kaiser, Markus           21'36 +26'23 +51'21 +30'33 +03'03 +00'51  =133'47
 
S-11-12-14-13-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-11-12-14-13-B-F   >7360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  TROJER, Andrej           35'32 +36'30 +17'50 +23'08*+02'19*+00'32* =115'51
 25  Deptulski, Tomasz        28'09 +33'56 +17'22 +34'38 +03'05 +00'50  =118'00
 26  Kuusik, Kalle            26'10*+30'59*+17'43*+40'07 +02'44 +00'36  =118'19
 
S-11-14-13-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-11-14-13-B-F   >5990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Mądrzyński, Zbigniew     35'51 +43'46 +32'37 +03'13 +00'43  =116'10
 
S-14-12-11-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-14-12-11-B-F   >6520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Stoyanov, Svetoslav      24'41*+27'16 +41'03*+27'08*+00'54* =121'02
 31  Hartveit, Lars Rune      28'40 +21'22*+52'51 +25'02 +00'51  =128'46
 32  Lechowicz, Leszek        24'46 +33'16 +55'29 +17'57 +00'53  =132'21
 33  Kasimov, Faid            32'57 +23'20 +45'25 +30'50 +01'01  =133'33
 
S-14-12-1-11-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-14-12-1-11-B-F   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 34  KUŽNER, Miroslav         39'14 +24'21 +41'15 +06'40 +25'02 +00'51  =137'23
 
S-13-B-FM40-80m   Route   S-13-B-F   >1610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 35  VETTE, Patrice           89'31 +03'39 +01'14  = 94'24

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50-80m

S-14-12-15-13-B-FM50-80m   Route   S-14-12-15-13-B-F   >6610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Pugach, Mykhailo         13'54 +16'41 +09'23*+18'31*+02'30*+00'37* = 61'36
  2  MAREČEK, Jiří            14'14 +18'02 +09'41 +20'53 +02'25 +00'40  = 65'55
  3  ŠIMEČEK, Jozef           13'50 +20'54 +10'06 +19'09 +02'22 +00'38  = 66'59
  4  KUDINOV, ALEXEY          15'00 +16'51 +10'10 +22'02 +02'27 +00'46  = 67'16
  5  Romanenko, Vasyl         20'34 +16'24 +09'30 +19'16 +02'29 +00'44  = 68'57
  6  Talver, Andres           14'25 +15'53*+14'38 +21'30 +02'19 +00'40  = 69'25
  8  Zelenskyi, Sergii        13'47*+16'34 +15'58 +21'59 +02'40 +00'41  = 71'39
  9  Ehrsson, Ingvar          19'09 +23'14 +09'58 +23'35 +02'46 +00'44  = 79'26
 10  Höfner, Bernd            21'23 +20'21 +10'33 +24'56 +02'38 +00'34  = 80'25
 11  FISENKO, ALEXANDR        19'46 +20'36 +12'58 +23'49 +02'42 +00'45  = 80'36
 12  KETE, Ivo                18'57 +23'57 +12'49 +23'11 +02'06 +01'25  = 82'25
 13  Moravszki, János         25'16 +22'38 +10'45 +23'42 +02'46 +00'45  = 85'52
 15  KEKIN, IGOR              28'30 +21'17 +12'33 +21'18 +02'30 +00'39  = 86'47
 16  László, Károly           19'04 +25'12 +10'43 +28'37 +02'58 +00'44  = 87'18
 17  Pavel, Babeu             18'42 +24'19 +14'01 +26'16 +03'28 +00'52  = 87'38
 18  SUCHÝ, Jiří              23'31 +21'21 +13'30 +26'51 +03'20 +00'48  = 89'21
 19  Hudeaev, Vladimir        18'34 +26'38 +12'44 +33'36 +03'00 +01'01  = 95'33
 20  Vinko, Vladimir          18'43 +23'14 +10'24 +39'51 +02'47 +00'45  = 95'44
 21  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     23'54 +24'19 +13'03 +32'35 +03'28 +00'46  = 98'05
 22  Gierlach, Peter          27'21 +25'24 +13'51 +30'54 +03'19 +00'47  =101'36
 25  Palmquist, Jan           29'02 +27'53 +20'17 +35'23 +03'14 +00'54  =116'43
 27  FEKIAČ, Jozef            33'51 +23'58 +22'20 +41'14 +03'10 +00'50  =125'23
 
S-15-12-14-13-B-FM50-80m   Route   S-15-12-14-13-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Denisov, Valery          21'31 +12'01*+12'07*+21'48*+02'21*+00'39* = 70'27
 14  VLACH, Miroslav          21'00*+15'56 +16'58 +29'13 +02'33 +00'39  = 86'19
 24  PAVELEK, Viktor          27'54 +19'48 +26'39 +37'12 +03'56 +00'50  =116'19
 26  Reinhart, Hans-Jürg      28'37 +24'58 +21'42 +37'05 +04'17 +00'53  =117'32
 
S-14-15-12-13-B-FM50-80m   Route   S-14-15-12-13-B-F   >7440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Williams, David          25'10 +16'11 +15'47 +41'37 +02'37 +00'40  =102'02
 
S-15-14-13-B-FM50-80m   Route   S-15-14-13-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Verburg, Edwin           30'27 +21'53 +37'16 +03'47 +00'51  = 94'14
 
S-13-B-FM50-80m   Route   S-13-B-F   >1610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Verhoeven, Johny         50'26 +17'25 +00'41  = 68'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60-2m

S-3-2-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-3-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GULIEV, CHERMEN          19'52 +05'19 +23'32*+12'29*+00'46* = 61'58
  2  Velikanov, Mykola        16'51*+07'56*+31'37 +07'59 +00'52  = 65'15
  3  Götte, Heinrich          23'58 +09'29 +32'22 +08'42 +00'48  = 75'19
  4  Kirev, Dimiter           18'47 +08'30 +41'53 +09'08 +00'51  = 79'09
  5  Kovács, Attila Gábor     27'54 +09'05 +35'10 +09'07 +00'45  = 82'01
  6  SUKENÍK, Mojmír          19'35 +11'57 +38'20 +14'57 +00'48  = 85'37
  7  Pomplun, Siegfried       34'51 +13'02 +35'58 +09'39 +00'50  = 94'20
  8  WINTER, Lubomír          38'40 +12'09 +40'27 +10'40 +00'55  =102'51
  9  FALEEV, SERGEI           31'55 +17'45 +47'58 +10'24 +00'54  =108'56
 10  Tomov, Asen              36'58 +09'12 +52'59 +10'55 +01'14  =111'18
 11  BLOMANN, Antonín         28'39 +09'30 +62'55 +14'55 +01'14  =117'13
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Kochergin, Alexandr      71'46 +06'10 +39'42 +10'32 +00'58  =129'08
 
S-2-3-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Garipov, Hristo          25'53 +07'01 +47'05 +00'50  = 80'49
 
S-2-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >3390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Svensson, Gunnar         22'08*+52'13*+10'26*+00'55* = 85'42
 20  Lenander, Bo             26'37 +59'43 +48'31 +01'07  =135'58
 
S-3-2-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Owczarski, Tomasz        23'46*+12'03*+76'27*+00'56* =113'12
 17  Tertychnyy, Sergiy       29'46 +25'36 +71'13 +01'24  =127'59
 19  Fijlstra, Dick           64'31 +17'23 +47'06 +00'56  =129'56
 20  Belaj, Željko            38'08 +22'25 +74'37 +00'48  =135'58
     Szűk, Zoltán             26'32 +68'16 +52'19 +01'22  =148'29
 
S-3-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-3-4-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Marriott, John           29'49 +74'28*+08'55*+00'54* =114'06
 18  Roethe, Nicholas         40'01 +79'12 +09'34 +00'57  =129'44
 22  Pietrzykowski, Władysław 24'50*+94'44 +15'57 +00'53  =136'24
 
S-2-1-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  FURSA, OLEG              40'13 +21'00 +68'27 +08'05 +00'52  =138'37
 
S-4-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-4-B-F   >1890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  De Rocker, Patrick       98'28 +11'27*+00'53* =110'48
 25  Hoek, Jan                94'34 +15'53 +01'51  =112'18
 26  BRAJNIK, Tine            41'44*+77'25 +00'51  =120'00
 27  Hansen, Villy            114'55 +13'21 +00'50  =129'06
 
S-2-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-2-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Vanhalst, Marc           100'07 +28'15 +01'04  =129'26
 
S-3-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-3-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Svensson, Rolf           63'00 +66'08 +01'10  =130'18
 
S-1-B-FM60-2m   Route   S-1-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Jensen, Arne             93'57 +26'13 +01'19  =121'29

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70-2m

S-3-2-1-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-3-2-1-B-F   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Korshunov, Viktor        28'32 +06'09 +16'22*+16'36*+00'48* = 68'27
  2  Barg, Dieter             23'55*+08'00*+28'27 +21'30 +00'50  = 82'42
  3  Nilsson, Olle            29'23 +15'09 +23'43 +22'11 +01'05  = 91'31
  4  Schwider, Dieter         31'09 +12'39 +44'27 +25'02 +01'06  =114'23
  6  KOUDELKA, Karel          28'31 +14'23 +53'08 +40'58 +01'25  =138'25
     Vidović, Branko          53'12 +37'25 +41'54 +29'48 +01'10  =163'29
 
S-2-3-1-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Titterington, Robert     33'03 +21'42 +39'12 +19'25 +01'05  =114'27
 
S-3-1-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-3-1-B-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Dapkus, Algimantas       38'58 +48'03*+38'38*+01'10* =126'49
     Baranovskyi, Viktor      26'09*+79'26 +95'58 +01'01  =202'34
 
S-1-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-1-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  ONIČ, Jožef              74'12 +37'49*+01'23* =113'24
  9  Bykowski, Ryszard        61'14 +58'35 +01'12  =121'01
 11  Van de Keere, Maurice    46'44*+88'17 +02'09  =137'10
     De Smet, Wilfried        71'47 +115'33 +01'37  =188'57
     Burlacenco, Vasili       135'55 +79'04 +01'52  =216'51
 
S-3-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-3-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Vickers, Robert          79'42*+48'46*+01'05* =129'33
     Timm, Ulrich             107'31 +62'29 +01'24  =171'24
 
S-3-2-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Paál, Andras             42'56*+13'22 +92'57*+01'08* =150'23
     Tagotin, Yurii           42'56*+10'59*+133'09 +02'06  =189'10
 
S-1-2-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KUSELJ, Janez            41'35 +64'44 +44'43 +02'16  =153'18
 
S-1-4-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KIRGETOV, VLADIMIR       119'45 +54'03 +20'18 +02'22  =196'28
 
S-B-FM70-2m   Route   S-B-F   >1410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Crispyn, Eric            94'14 +02'43  = 96'57
     Thorén, Clas             68'30*+01'17* = 69'47

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: PZK